Daniel Brasiliano Bari Boy 3336714034
Alemao San Paolo Boy 0055119890016
Jay Jay Milano Boy 3286525442
Alex Manzur Recife Boy 005511985797559
Bernardo San Paolo Boy 005511974716032
Vitor Ninfeto Belo Horizonte Boy 00553197522043
Pedro Castro Belo Horizonte Boy 005531993462211











