Bruno Dy Lucca Braga Boy 00351910748293
Daniel Bloom Barcellona Boy 0034656624164
Alex Palestrato Macerata Boy 3200710720
Thor Cavalao Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521967512206
Zeus Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521997888858
Lucas Xxl Sassari Boy 0034615037619
Oliver Camargo San Paolo Boy 005511995558292












