Alexia Cavallona Legnano Trans 3717475256
Sofia Xxl Lomazzo Trans 3928104305
Andrea De Oliveira Vitoria-gasteiz Trans 0034678137374
Eduarda Rodrigues Porto Alegre Trans 005591739640
Kassandra Iaska Roma Trans 3478031706
Ivanka Zwickau Trans 004915207484642
Naooomy Francoforte Trans 004915214636806












