Alina Ranieri Rieti Girl 3664350868
Gina Lady Kassel Girl 004915163164502
Gaby Sweet Esslingen Sul Neckar Girl 004915129722000
Luisa Miele L'aquila Girl 3273979079
Kati Kassel Girl 004915129072572
Irene Elegance Monza Girl 3441447638
Alina Mor Asti Girl 3312972063












