Pamela De Rossi Saarbrücken Girl 00491748160444
Morellia Bolzano Girl 3478156544
Isabella Latina Waiblingen Girl 004915207758149
Tatiana Monza Girl 3775933032
Gioia Passion Benevento Girl 3493474746
Miha Hott Giussano Girl 3934693829
Giulia Wild Ravensburg Girl 004915163461750












