Valentina Gallarate Trav 3926113664
Sabrina Alencar Roma Trav 3407812035
Ginevra Fockbek Trav 004915227862196
Ariel Oberlin Belgrado Trav 3663026149
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Vicky Milano Trav 3294040985
Niccole Torino Trav 3271328599












