Andresa Diniz Oviedo Trans 0034604155723
Alessandra Spagnola Bilbao Trans 0034604318477
Thalia Brasiliana Berlino Trans 3520452693
Rama Lila Nizza Trans 3511727338
Luana Vendramini Belo Horizonte Trans 005531983477439
Gata Salvaje Nuoro Trans 3276919460
Angelinajolie Berna Trans 3495516012












