Thomas Miguel San Paolo Boy 005511958283288
Ethan Taranto Boy 3406312628
Vitor Ninfeto Belo Horizonte Boy 00553197522043
Tulio Guarujá Boy 3425791232
Gianluigi Olbia Boy 00447887199472
Kauan Berdinazzi Dubai Boy 3889026840
Daniel Brasiliano Bari Boy 3336714034












