Barbie Reel Parigi Trans 0033618795676
Giovanna Cavalcanti San Paolo Trans 005513981441178
Labely Sandorran San Paolo Trans 005511979575536
Lady Platinum Vienna Trans 00436643725260
Bambola Sorrento Trans 3313258034
Natyelle Ninfeta Napoli Trans 3891178249
Simona Kiss Genova Trans 3484110267












