Kathy Barreto San Paolo Trans 005511980607601
Pamela L'italiana Più Calda Firenze Trans 3334877872
Linda Morena Belo Horizonte Trans 005531996071298
Samira Ts Worms Trans 004915202954048
Melina Gabrielli Genova Trav 3444092432
Tina Reggio Calabria Trans 3711801662
Ts Sofia Alexandra Stoccarda Trans 004915214604952












