Alberto Ricci Lecce Boy 3275823402
Felipe Carmoni Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521982910452
Kevin Class Wiesbaden Boy 00491745197763
Lucas Xxl Sassari Boy 0034615037619
Oliver Zurich Zurigo Boy 0041764646639
Master David Venezia Boy 3485739395
Nichollas Almeida Torino Boy 3447701343












